ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12156318
nr 1215 6318
Richard Mortensen
(1910-1993), Danmark
Richard Mortensen (1910-1993), Denmark. Signed, dated 1947, numbered 164/250. Subject: 65x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1947, numrerad 164/250. Motivet: 65x51 cm
Richard Mortensen, Danish painter, born 1910, dead 1993.
Withdrawn
Monday November 5 2018
at 20:05:47
Richard Mortensen
Read more about Richard Mortensen